Spielplan der Vorrunde
Nr. | Tag | Ort/ Schiedsrichter | Heim | Gast | Endstand | Info |
1 | Mittwoch, 28.10.2010 21.00 h | Aachen N.N. (ASV) | Aachener SV II | Aachener SV III | 20 : 0 | |
2 | Dienstag, 02.11.2010 20.00 h | Eschweiler N.N. (Stolberger SV) | Delphin Eschweiler | Aachener SV II | 8 : 19 | |
3 | Donnerstag, 11.11.2010 21.00 h | Aachen N.N. (VfR Übach-P.) | Aachener SV III | Dürener TV | 5 : 10 | |
4 | Dienstag, 16.11.2010 20.00 h | Eschweiler N.N. (ASV) | Delphin Eschweiler | Stolberger SV II | 10 : 18 | |
5 | Freitag, 19.11.2010 21.00 h | Düren N.N. (Delphin Eschweiler) | Dürener TV | Aachener SV II | 6 : 16 | |
6 | Montag, 22.11.2010 19.30 h | Übach-Palenberg N.N. (ASV) | VfR Übach-P. | Delphin Eschweiler | 3 : 21 | |
7 | Freitag, 26.11.2010 20.00 h | Stolberg N.N. (VfR Übach-P.) | Stolberger SV II | Aachener SV III | 22 : 8 | |
8 | Freitag, 01.4.2011 21.00 h | Düren N.N. (ASV) | Dürener TV | VfR Übach-P. | 20 : 4 | |
9 | Sonntag, 05.12.2010 17.00 h | Aachen N.N. (Stolberger SV) | Aachener SV III | Delphin Eschweiler | 9 : 8 | |
10 | Donnerstag, 09.12.2010 21.00 h | Aachen N.N. (Delphin Eschweiler) | Aachener SV II | VfR Übach-P. | 28 : 0 | |
11 | Freitag, 10.12.2010 21.00 h | Düren N.N. (ASV) | Dürener TV | Stolberger SV II | 7 : 13 | |
12 | Donnerstag, 20.1.2011 21.00 h | Aachen N.N. (ASV) | Aachener SV III | Aachener SV II | 13 : 17 | |
13 | Freitag, 4.4.2011 20.00 h | Stolberg N.N. (ASV) | Stolberger SV II | VfR Übach-P. | 33 : 3 | |
14 | Freitag, 21.1.2011 21.00 h | Düren N.N. (ASV) | Dürener TV | Delphin Eschweiler | 7 : 9 | |
15 | Sonntag, 06.2.2011 14.30 h | Aachen N.N. (VfR Übach-P.) | Aachener SV II | Stolberger SV II | 7 : 9 | |
16 | Montag, 07.2.2011 19.30 h | Übach-Palenberg N.N. (ASV) | VfR Übach-P. | Dürener TV | 4 : 14 | |
17 | Freitag, 18.2.2011 21.00 h | Düren N.N. (Stolberger SV) | Dürener TV | Aachener SV III | 10 : 8 | |
18 | Dienstag, 22.2.2011 20.00 h | Eschweiler N.N. (ASV) | Delphin Eschweiler | VfR Übach-P. | 21 : 11 | |
19 | Freitag, 13.5.2011 20.00 h | Stolberg N.N. (Dürener TV) | Stolberger SV II | Aachener SV II | 13 : 17 | |
20 | Freitag, 18.3.2011 20.00 h | Stolberg N.N. (ASV) | Stolberger SV II | Dürener TV | 24 : 7 | |
21 | Montag, 21.3.2011 19.30 h | Übach-Palenberg N.N. (Dürener TV) | VfR Übach-P. | Aachener SV III | 7 : 21 | |
22 | Dienstag, 22.3.2011 20.00 h | Eschweiler N.N. (ASV) | Delphin Eschweiler | Dürener TV | 14 : 8 | |
23 | Montag, 28.3.2011 19.30 h | Übach-Palenberg N.N. (ASV) | VfR Übach-P. | Stolberger SV II | 5 : 22 | |
24 | Donnerstag, 31.3.2011 21.00 h | Aachen N.N. (Stolberger SV) | Aachener SV II | Delphin Eschweiler | 17 : 7 | |
25 | Dienstag, 05.4.2011 20.00 h | Eschweiler N.N. (Dürener TV) | Delphin Eschweiler | Aachener SV III | 11 : 7 | |
26 | Sonntag, 10.4.2010 17.00 h | Aachen N.N. (Delphin Eschweiler) | Aachener SV III | Stolberger SV II | 11 : 18 | |
27 | Donnerstag, 14.4.2011 21.00 h | Aachen N.N. (VfR Übach-P.) | Aachener SV II | Dürener TV | 23 : 7 | |
28 | Freitag, 06.5.2011 20.00 h | Stolberg N.N. (ASV) | Stolberger SV II | Delphin Eschweiler | 24 : 10 | |
29 | Montag, 09.5.2011 19.30 h | Übach-Palenberg N.N. (Dürener TV) | VfR Übach-P. | Aachener SV II | 5 : 31 | |
30 | Sonntag, 15.5.2011 17.00 h | Aachen N.N. (Delphin Eschweiler) | Aachener SV III | VfR Übach-P. | 17 : 5 |